Search for alumni

Here are the alumni classes for 2019.

Junior League 2019
Brittany Adams | Dollar General Corporation
Taryn Anderson | TKA Consulting, LLC
Carmen April-Washington | The Foot And Ankle Healthcare Center
Lauren Braun | RBC Wealth Management
Angela Ciklin | Homemaker/Obstetrician-Gynecologist
Renee Dias | Vanderbilt University Medical Center
Catherine Grace | Former Teacher
Helenah (Ellie) Grove | Community Brands
Keiana Hastings | Ramsey Solutions
Nichele Heller | Aristocrat/VGT
Meagan Howard | Vanderbilt University Medical Center
Katherine (Kara) Johnson | Office of Tennessee Attorney General
Tanisha Kizer | First South Financial Credit Union
Megan Koontz | National Multiple Sclerosis Society
Rachel Lemons | State of TN, Dept. of Health
Elaine Naughton | Bass Berry & Sims
Melissa Poole | HORNE LLP
Brianna Powell | Bass Berry & Sims
Lindsey Sexton | 2nd Circuit Court, Davidson County
Jessie Slate | PwC
Kimberly Speciale | HCA Healthcare
Morgan Stewart | Digital Reasoning
Samantha Tate | The Scheduling Institute
Rachel Thomasson | Junior League of Nashville
Melanie Tomlyn | Cherokee Equity Corporation
Ericha Turner | The Daniel Group
Brooke Johnson Walker | Vanderbilt University Medical Center
Margaret Walker | BKD
Tanya Washington | TN Department of Correction
Megan Williams | Cordell and Cordell

Nashville Class 72
Eden Afriat | J.P. Morgan
Elaina Al-Nimri | Bass Berry & Sims
Jaclyn Avara | Wells Fargo
Scott Bannach | HealthStream
William Barlar | Deloitte & Touche LLP
William Benson | CapStar Bank
Chaz Bledsoe | Genesco Inc.
Danene Bottiaux | Now CFO
Katie Burdette | HCA Healthcare
Adam Caplan | OptimizeRx
Jake Crandall | Cahaba Wealth Management
Katherine Daniels | INSBANK
Kim Demirjian | HCA Healthcare
Samantha Dwyer | Robert W. Baird
Lindsey Ellis | Crosslin
Janelle Gallagher | CBRE
Tim Gilbert | Northwestern Mutual
Amy Goode | Nashville Area Chamber of Commerce
Marquinta Harvey, Ph.D. | Volunteer Behavioral Health Care System
Emily Hassell | Ankura Consulting Group
Warren Hawkins | Lyft
Corey (CJ) Higgins | Elliott Davis
Elise Karpinski | UBS
Amanda Kolesaric | Fifth Third Bank
Ally Lanahan | Foundry Commercial
Alex Marshall | TN Army National Guard
Jake Martino | Bridgestone
Rahwa Mehari, Ed.D | Meharry Medical College
Mary Becker Menendez | InfoWorks
Campbell Ann Mobley | Cheekwood Estate & Gardens
Dayton O’Brien | First Tennessee Bank
Rachel Oakley | PwC
Jeremy Oliver | Waller Lansden Dortch & Davis LLP
Marisa Polowitz | Ardent Health Services
Drew Powell | Martin & Zerfoss, Inc
Bronte Prins | Baker Donelson Bearman Caldwell and Berkowitz, P.C.
Shane Ramsey | Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP
Scott Ringenberg | Caterpillar Financial
Erin Rogus | Office of former Senate Majority Leader Bill Frist, MD
Levi Sciara | Gresham Smith
Dominique Shanks | Salama Urban Ministries
Ashley Wallace | Dollar General
Angela Wynn | Wynning Essentials
Lindsay Youngbauer | Diversified Trust Company

Williamson Chamber Class 2019 Alumni
Karen Alves | LP Building Solutions
Laurie Atkins | JPMorgan Private Bank
Cortni Beardsley | Williamson Inc.
Ashley Brandon | Crowe, LLP
Dominique Butts | Greater Nashville Technology Council
Nicole Ceccacci | Blankenship CPA Group, PLLC
Antone Christianson-Galina | Think Data Insights
Ally Conner | EnableComp
Angela Courtney | c3/Ankura
Katie Creighton | Erika's Safe Place
Sam Deaton | Coleman Realty Company, Inc.
Ophelia Doe | HCA Healthcare
Chelsea Dyer | Nissan North America
Nicole Escobedo | Ascension
Kacy Fabie | Fleetcor Technologies
Charles Ferguson | TN Commission on Aging and Disability
Heather Frudakis | JPMorgan Chase
Haley Gribler | LBMC PC
Daniel Hare | Inerfaith Dental
Jennifer Henry | First Farmers
Andrew Hill | Shoemaker Financial
Tyson Kimbrel | Elliott Davis, LLC
JOSEPH MACOUREK | 1994
Scott Markert | BL Harbert International, LLC
Mary-Grace Robb | FirstBank
Chris Samuelson | HCA
Connor Schwartz | The Conseco Group, Inc.
Leo Silva | FTB Advisors/First Tennessee
Kristen Stovall | Nissan
John Thetford | Thetford Insurance Services, Inc.
Jennifer Triplett | Stones River Group
Airielle Vincent | Tennessee State University
Connor Walker | Ellsworth Systems
Ben Wheeler | First Tennessee Bank
Clark Zuker | Teleflex Medical, iStay Properties, Encore

Nashville Class 73
Bret Babcock | LOGICFORCE
Ryan Camarata | Ankura (previously c3/consulting)
Jenna Carter | Northwestern Mutual
Olivia Cooper | Green Apple Strategy
Matthew Cooper | TenantBase
Rebecca Delaney | Skidmore, Owings and Merrill
Rene Dillard | United Way
Caitlin Dillon | Metropolitan Nashville Airport Authority
Calvin Dunning | FirstBank
Patrick Fears | InfoWorks
Steve Flora | Crosslin
Jacky Gomez | 1995
Bronte Goodhue | Silvermark Partners
Jamieson Gray | Iquity Inc.
Laronda Henderson | Caterpillar Financial
Peter Kaihani | Suntrust
Robert Kiesler | Gresham Smith
Daniel Kudratt | Fifth Third Bank
Justin Luckett | BD Capital, LLC
Michael Malesick | PNC Bank
Erika Matallana | HCA Healthcare
Elise McKelvey | Littler Mendelson, PC
Charles McLaurin | Baker Donelson
Yeselin Melendrez | Tennessee Bureau of Investigation
Trevor Mitchell | Park Realty
Elizabeth Moreton | Butler Snow LLP
Jamie Murphy | RSM US LLP
Ann Murphy | Lewis, Thomason, King, Krieg & Waldrop, P.C.
Blake Patterson | AllianceBernstein (AB)
Quantavius Poole | Metro Legal
Casey Putnam | Deloitte
Daniel Quero | Centerstone
Tabitha Robinson | Nashville Electric Service
Suzanne Salter | Music Row Wealth Management
Erin Samuelson | HCA
Bailey Saunders | Genesco/Journeys
Katherine Smalley | Bass Berry & Sims PLC
Megan Spilka | ServisFirst Bank
Emma Stephens | Waller
Ben Sutter | Risk Strategies Company
Meredith Taylor | cityCURRENT
Abbey Thomas | First Tennessee Bank
JC Torres | Conexion Americas
Courtney Tucker | Ernst & Young LLP
Haley Venable | Surgery Partners
Ryan Wautlet | Holton & Mayberry, PC
Kate Webster | Benchmark Realty
Libby Werner | emids
Jeremy Woods | Legacy Law Group, PLLC

The Jack C. Massey Graduate School of Business Alumni Class 2019
Ted Demont | Cherry Bekaert LLP
Dan Groover | Compass
Caleb Hartwell | Target
Walt Hovious | Pilot.com
Douglas Hungate | Cheatham Co. School District
Shatia Kelly | Cummins Sales and Services
Alexa Kessler | Nissan
Kyle Kilgore | Formos Consulting
Jeff Krebs | TransCore
Laura McWhorter | HCA- Physician Services Group
Justin Moore | Bridgestone
Matt Morris | Deloitte Services LP
Matt Pramstaller | Sarah Cannon Research Institute
Haley Smith | Balfour Beatty
Phillip Smith | HCA Healthcare
Michael Vertin | TriStar Centennial Medical Center - HCA

Change this in Theme Options
Change this in Theme Options